2a14:7580:710::/44

GESSHOKU-NET

Summary

ASN
Not routed
Domain
gesshoku.net
Registry
RIPE_NCC
ID
Axivora-Net_Private-Customer-NET-2A14-7580-0710_44

WHOIS

Network
2a14:7580:710::/44
Name
GESSHOKU-NET
Net name
Axivora-Net_Private-Customer-NET-2A14-7580-0710_44
Organization type
allocated-by-lir
Registry
RIPE_NCC
Country
TW
Abuse contact
GESSHOKU-NET ABUSE DESK
Abuse email
abuse@gesshoku.net

Overlapping Ranges

RangeSourceHolderCountry
2a00::/11WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)RIPE Network Coordination CenterEU
2a14:7580::/29WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)NoPKT LLCEU
2a14:7580::/29RIPE_NCC assigned—US
2a14:7580:700::/40WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)Axivora.net-CustomerHK
2a14:7580:710::/44WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)GESSHOKU-NETTW
2a14:7580:71a::/48BGP routeAS198025 Yucheng Zhu—
2a14:7580:71c::/48BGP routeAS204539 Axivora Connect Ltd—
2a14:7580:71c::/48WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)GESSHOKU-NET (gesshoku.net)TW
2a14:7580:71e::/48BGP routeAS204539 Axivora Connect Ltd—
2a14:7580:71e::/48WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)GESSHOKU-NET (gesshoku.net)TW
2a14:7580:71f::/48WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)GESSHOKU-NET (gesshoku.net)US
2a14:7580:710::/48BGP routeAS198025 Yucheng Zhu—
2a14:7580:711::/48BGP routeAS204539 Axivora Connect Ltd—
2a14:7580:711::/48WHOIS (RIPE_NCC)GESSHOKU-NET (gesshoku.net)TW

Nearby Ranges